Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Alisya Gapes Dashboard

Alisya Gapes
Date added:
20091223
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alisya Gapes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alisya Gapes
Aliases:
Alisa Gap, Gapolexa, Alysa Gap
Date of Birth:
July 27, 1982 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Samara
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34A-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Right nostril
Tattoos:
Lower back
Social Media:
  • Alisya Gapes Twitter
  • Alisya Gapes Facebook

Alisya Gapes is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Samara on July 27, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 1393th place. She currently has 109 gallery links and 12 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alisya Gapes is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alisya Gapes biography

Latest Alisya Gapes Videos (12)

Added on: 2017-10-07 Maid Alisya Gapes is having some lusty Ebony Sex Views 7088 Duration 2:03 Maid Alisya Gapes is having some lusty Ebony Sex
Added on: 2017-09-23 Sexy Alisya Gapes has some Hot Dog for a Lunch Views 4384 Duration 2:07 Sexy Alisya Gapes has some Hot Dog for a Lunch
Added on: 2017-09-09 Alisya Gapes is having some Fun with two big Cocks Views 5353 Duration 2:10 Alisya Gapes is having some Fun with two big Cocks
Added on: 2017-08-26 Alisya Gapes and her GF stick Dildos in each other Views 1155 Duration 2:03 Alisya Gapes and her GF stick Dildos in each other
Added on: 2017-07-30 Alisya Gapes plays with her GF before Threesome Views 8094 Duration 2:10 Alisya Gapes plays with her GF before Threesome
Added on: 2016-12-10 Sweet Alisya Gapes gets DPed by two kinky Dudes Views 17843 Duration 30:52 Sweet Alisya Gapes gets DPed by two kinky Dudes
Added on: 2016-10-13 Hot Scientist Alisya Gapes gets her Asshole nailed Views 30111 Duration 38:23 Hot Scientist Alisya Gapes gets her Asshole nailed
Added on: 2013-03-03 Alisya Gapes sticks a Dildo in and out of her fucking Pussy Views 13116 Duration 2:00 Alisya Gapes sticks a Dildo in and out of her fucking Pussy
Added on: 2013-02-10 Alisya Gapes and her Friends stick Dildos in each other's holes Views 24205 Duration 2:00 Alisya Gapes and her Friends stick Dildos in each other's holes
Added on: 2013-02-03 Alisya Gapes gets her Friend to suck and fuck a big Dildo Views 12379 Duration 2:00 Alisya Gapes gets her Friend to suck and fuck a big Dildo

Click here to see all 12 free Alisya Gapes Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Alisya Gapes photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 21 comments)

Arschficker 2017-10-12
Her anus is definitly one of a kind
iwcpa69 2017-01-06
her asshole is a wonder of nature
MrKurac 2016-06-11
i want to build a fort in her ass :D
JohnAsh 2015-10-30
beyond magnificent. this girl is a world treasure..and escorts too..wow. the thought of fucking her pussy and fisting her ass. yum
Henny 2014-08-23
Perfect small breasts.
Henny 2014-08-23
This girl is really nice and hot. Perfect natural body with nice perfect small she doesn´t change anything . Greetings and love from Holland.
gazzo45 2013-07-03
Lovely girl with a lovely, sexy body - and such an accommodating arsehole!
tony1967 2013-07-03
hope she likes it up the ass now that she's willing everyone will want to up there
mandragola69 2013-06-16
hot hot hot !!
rodsodomy 2013-06-10
I'd love to play with Alisya's asshole!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones