Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Allie Haze Dashboard

Allie Haze
Date added:
20090913
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Allie Haze Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Allie Haze
Aliases:
Brittany Joy
Date of Birth:
May 10, 1987 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Redlands
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32A-26-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Red heart with cross on top right hip
Social Media:
  • Allie Haze Twitter
  • Allie Haze Facebook
  • Allie Haze MySpace
  • Allie Haze Google+
  • Allie Haze Instagram

Allie Haze is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Redlands on May 10, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 46th place. She currently has 667 gallery links and 51 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Allie Haze is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Allie Haze biography

Latest Allie Haze Videos (51)

Added on: 2016-02-06 Allie Haze gets licked by a Chick in the Bathtub Views 6342 Duration 4:09 Allie Haze gets licked by a Chick in the Bathtub
Added on: 2015-12-17 Allie Haze gets Pussy toyed before giving Blowjob Views 5800 Duration 5:00 Allie Haze gets Pussy toyed before giving Blowjob
Added on: 2015-12-11 Allie Haze and her Girlfriend sucking a long Cock Views 7055 Duration 5:00 Allie Haze and her Girlfriend sucking a long Cock
Added on: 2015-10-06 Allie Haze lifts up her Skirt for some Office Sex Views 17010 Duration 5:56 Allie Haze lifts up her Skirt for some Office Sex
Added on: 2015-09-26 Allie Haze spreads her Legs for a Dude's hard Cock Views 10432 Duration 8:01 Allie Haze spreads her Legs for a Dude's hard Cock
Added on: 2015-08-29 Allie Haze bounces her perfect Ass on a long Penis Views 6129 Duration 4:54 Allie Haze bounces her perfect Ass on a long Penis
Added on: 2015-08-06 Allie Haze swallows Dick and gets heavily plowed Views 8052 Duration 5:37 Allie Haze swallows Dick and gets heavily plowed
Added on: 2015-07-31 Allie Haze has lesbian Sex with her perfect Lover Views 14199 Duration 6:10 Allie Haze has lesbian Sex with her perfect Lover
Added on: 2015-07-13 Allie Haze shares hard Cock with her sexy Friend Views 17176 Duration 5:56 Allie Haze shares hard Cock with her sexy Friend
Added on: 2015-07-05 Big Ass Babe Allie Haze gets slammed hard and deep Views 16875 Duration 5:21 Big Ass Babe Allie Haze gets slammed hard and deep

Click here to see all 51 free Allie Haze Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Allie Haze photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Allie Haze Official Site Review

Allie Haze rating: 7.3/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Allie Haze is young, fresh, cute and quirky and the exclusive content at AllieHaze.com shows just that. She's an award winning porn star who just doesn't look like it. Make no mistake though; this girl knows what to do in front of the camera. Her site is a quality offering and the whole package is well done. I think the price is slightly high for the amount of content offered, but network access makes the price more bearable. I'd give this a thumbs up, but I want to see more and regular updates. Visit Allie Haze

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 53 comments)

JayWalker88 2015-09-11
Needs to put a bit of weight g far too skinny and a boob job now would be a good idea as well.
aim2plzu 2015-03-30
That threesome scene with Blake James and Haze is soooooooo HOT!
tony1967 2015-03-09
Allie did a gangbang of 5 guys where she's not only getting facials but swallowing a good amount of cum and while going through her videos I saw a few more where she swallows cum but for the most part she'll spit out cum in her mouth still she's great
tony1967 2015-03-08
Allie strangely has no problem with a guy cumming all over her face and I only saw 1 scene where she actually swallows someone's cum...that's it just one i'd like to think there's more occasions where she actually swallows but she does give alot of head
tony1967 2015-03-08
someone said that allie Haze never actually swallowed someone's cum on film they cum on her face a lot or on her chin but i'm not recalling actually seeing her swallow someone's cum I just assumed she did has anyone seen her swallow cum?
tony1967 2015-03-08
Allie is 27 already? She's old enough for anal which she's doing she should be in the top 10 she's the complete pornstar does blacks, sucks, swallows, anal and I like the fact she seems a little shy and innocent which is rare for a pornstar love her!
asakusa 2014-08-05
Fantastic babe ... she is so real , looks innocent and remind me Nina Dobrev ...
selected 2014-07-12
Finally, Allie gets her marvelous ass fucked ... just great!!!
Split her in half... sexually, of course. Oh yeah.
culionero1 2013-10-21
I miss you only her anal scene.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones