Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Babalu Biography

Babalu
Date added:
20070622
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Babalu 
Profesión:
Estrella Porno
Feature Dancer: No
Etnia: Latina 
Country of Origin: Brasil
Province / State: Rio de Janeiro 
Place of Birth: Rio de Janerio 
Date of Birth: Septiembre 14, 1984 (32 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Babalu Brazil, Babalu Tigrao, Babalu Monique, Babaloo Monique 
Color de Ojos: Pardo 
Color de Pelo: Rubio 
Altura:  
Peso:  
Measurements: 34EE-24-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2004 - 2011 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Large floral images on upper back; star on left shoulder with "M"; star on right shoulder with "S" 
Piercings: Navel; clithood; tongue 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2575 Rank yesterday 2472
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Related Links on FreeOnes

- Babalu links on FreeOnes
Go to her Link Section
Estrellas Porno Más Buscadas Ayer more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Julia Ann