Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Devyn Devine Dashboard

Devyn Devine
Date added:
20060204
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Devyn Devine Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Devyn Devine
Aliases:
Devin Devine, Devyn
Date of Birth:
February 7, 1977 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Brooklyn
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
38F-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
on left wrist, left part of upper back, lower back

Devyn Devine is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Brooklyn on February 7, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 2991th place. She currently has 72 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Devyn Devine is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Devyn Devine biography

Latest Devyn Devine Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-06-28 Devyn Devine gets Dick between her Melons and in her Mouth Views 19660 Duration 2:00 Devyn Devine gets Dick between her Melons and in her Mouth
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

ChocolateCum 2013-01-31
One of the first bbw stars i saw on film. I will miss her terribly
jcorone2000 2013-01-06
What a sexy lil BBW sexpot. Too bad she retired. Reminds me of my girl that I used to fuck a lot.
denfoco68 2010-10-17
I think she retired, sadly. Thanks for the mammaries, DD!
Mr.Shadow 2010-09-22
she has tasty boobs.i like drop my dick between her tits.
im not sure what it is but she is quality..
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones