Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Diamond Kitty Dashboard

Diamond Kitty
Date added:
20090207
Country:
Cuba
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Diamond Kitty Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Diamond Kitty
Aliases:
Diamond Kity
Date of Birth:
March 2, 1985 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
El Malecón, Cuba
Country of Origin:
Cuba
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34DD-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Both nipples
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Diamond Kitty Twitter
  • Diamond Kitty Facebook
  • Diamond Kitty MySpace
  • Diamond Kitty YouTube
  • Diamond Kitty Instagram

Diamond Kitty is a Porn Star from Cuba. She was born in El Malecón, Cuba on March 2, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 665th place. She currently has 300 gallery links and 35 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Diamond Kitty is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Diamond Kitty biography

Latest Diamond Kitty Videos (35)

Added on: 2016-10-14 Video Thumbnail Views 17836 Duration 10:16 Curvy Diamond Kitty rides big Dong and gets jizzed
Added on: 2016-05-05 Video Thumbnail Views 9552 Duration 7:26 Diamond Kitty puts thick Dildo in her GF's Asshole
Added on: 2015-12-30 Video Thumbnail Views 24042 Duration 4:29 Busty Diamond Kitty gives Blowjob in a Parking Lot
Added on: 2015-09-24 Video Thumbnail Views 4088 Duration 2:19 Busty Diamond Kitty sucks her Boyfriend's Stick
Added on: 2015-09-18 Video Thumbnail Views 7749 Duration 10:50 Diamond Kitty rides Cock in Xmas Hat and Fishnets
Added on: 2015-07-16 Video Thumbnail Views 4252 Duration 11:17 Slutty Diamond Kitty sucks a large Dong outdoors
Added on: 2015-07-10 Video Thumbnail Views 29390 Duration 4:49 Diamond Kitty loves to tease with her big Booty
Added on: 2015-04-03 Video Thumbnail Views 20950 Duration 5:46 Latin Diamond Kitty rides a Dick with her big Ass
Added on: 2015-03-15 Video Thumbnail Views 22105 Duration 5:19 Busty Diamond Kitty gets her round Booty pounded
Added on: 2015-03-02 Video Thumbnail Views 20359 Duration 5:17 Diamond Kitty gets plowed hard in her new Office

Click here to see all 35 free Diamond Kitty Videos

Diamond Kitty Official Site Review

Diamond Kitty rating: 7.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Diamond Kitty.com is a great addition to the Puba network of porn sites. Every network should be a bit diverse with their content and Diamond Kitty's Latina heat really spices this one up. Stars like Jenaveve Jolie, Veronica Rayne, Samantha Sin, Claire Dames, Riley Evans and Nikki Benz have found this fuck model worthy of their time and you would be wise to giver her some of your time also. Visit Diamond Kitty

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 35 comments)

krapuleux 2017-12-11
Another very fucking hot Cuban babe with nice ass and fine boobs, gotta love her!
budafknpest 2017-02-25
Lovely Latina.
cofe 2016-08-21
i just love watching you get it on bb, fucked the hell outta my wife tonight thinking it was you girl. shes worn out now, i just want more ass
Chef3492 2016-07-15
Best Latina pornstar. This bitch has serious cock sucking skills and can take a big dick up that phat ass.
thisis4me 2015-07-16
Her walking in her tiny,tiny thong got me so hard,she made my cum resume...yummyyyyy......
kevrim 2015-06-08
When she's going to make an interracial scene? Am still waiting. She so lusty. One of the best
Fordred 2015-05-14
She sure loves cocks. Awesome.
namelessray 2015-02-16
That mole on her face is so sexy!
rjbones 2014-12-14
Wow! Love this dark-haired beauty. Fabulous tits with erect nipples; a pussy to die for, perfect butt. Get me so fucking erect and have to jerk off in tribute.
jonray 2014-11-25
Awesome little Gal! Just so Beautiful!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones