Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Isabella Clark Biography

Isabella Clark
Date added:
20101204
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Isabella Clark 
Profesión:
Estrella Porno
Feature Dancer: No
Etnia: Caucásica 
Country of Origin: Rusia
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Moscow 
Date of Birth: Agosto 23, 1990 (26 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Izobella Clark, Isabelle Clarke, Irina, Vendy 
Color de Ojos: Azul 
Color de Pelo: Rubio 
Altura:  
Peso:  
Measurements: 36D-26-37
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2010 - 2016 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Left shoulder 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
113 Rank yesterday 133
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Estrellas Porno Más Buscadas Ayer more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Dillion Harper
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Ava Addams
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen