Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Jamey Janes Dashboard

Jamey Janes
Date added:
20100312
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jamey Janes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jamey Janes
Aliases:
Janey James, Jamey James, Jayme Jaymes, Jayme Janes, Jamey Jane
Date of Birth:
February 19, 1987 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Woodland Hills, CA
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32B-24-29
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Pistol back of neck; inside left forearm; top of left wrist; left ring finger

Jamey Janes is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Woodland Hills, CA on February 19, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 1592th place. She currently has 99 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jamey Janes is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jamey Janes biography

Latest Jamey Janes Videos (5)

Added on: 2017-05-22 Video Thumbnail Views 7351 Duration 2:05 Blonde Babe Jamey Janes gets her Toes sucked by Bf
Added on: 2017-01-13 Video Thumbnail Views 6546 Duration 3:02 Jamey Janes and her Friends having Sex at Party
Added on: 2014-09-13 Video Thumbnail Views 9196 Duration 3:00 Blonde Hottie Jamey Janes tries deepthroating Rod
Added on: 2013-01-18 Video Thumbnail Views 9576 Duration 4:00 Jamey Janes sits her hot Ass and tight Pussy on Pervert's Face
Added on: 2012-06-19 Video Thumbnail Views 18180 Duration 3:06 Blonde Jamey Janes on Top sitting on a thick Prick

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 16 comments)

howell1018 2017-05-07
I'd sure like to make my cock disappear into her blonde cunt.
elb0ne 2017-03-28
Just commenting to thank MailMeNoMore for confirming that I'm not the only one on Earth to notice the accent thing. "Pretend Foreigner" is one of the kookier porn gimmicks I've seen.
MailMeNoMore 2015-02-05
Has anyone noticed that she started speaking with a Polish accent around 2010?
SunfireXD 2014-11-14
I love this girl, I think she looks great and the best in Spin On My Cock #2. I've not seen new stuff from her lately, I do hope she is not retired. :-(
monkeyspanky45 2013-03-12
her scenes are boring....next!
Deepcover 2013-01-04
Holy shit...this girl is amazing.
Deepcover 2013-01-04
Holy shit...this girl is amazing.
gazzo45 2012-06-20
Good-looking young woman with a sweet body and beautiful asshole.
blackowned 2011-09-23
Looks so hot helplessly impaled on a stone-hard black cock!
KaciFan 2011-09-04
Attractive face, nice tight body & sweet pussy!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones