Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Jasmine Byrne Dashboard

Jasmine Byrne
Date added:
20050110
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jasmine Byrne Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jasmine Byrne
Aliases:
Jamine Byrne, Jazmine Byrne, Jasmyn Byrne, Jasmine Cisneros, Jasmyn Lopez, Jasmin Lopez
Date of Birth:
January 23, 1985 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Riverside
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36B-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Right nostril; navel
Tattoos:
Baby devil on small of back; cherries on fire over the top left of bush
Social Media:
  • Jasmine Byrne Twitter
  • Jasmine Byrne MySpace

Jasmine Byrne is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Riverside on January 23, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 1607th place. She currently has 238 gallery links and 17 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jasmine Byrne is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jasmine Byrne biography

Latest Jasmine Byrne Videos (17)

Added on: 2017-11-02 Video Thumbnail Views 4071 Duration 3:00 Lovely Jasmine Byrne lets two Dudes slam her Ass
Added on: 2017-10-03 Video Thumbnail Views 2956 Duration 2:04 Jasmine Byrne enjoys sucking and fucking two Dongs
Added on: 2017-08-06 Video Thumbnail Views 9739 Duration 4:46 Anal is always on the Menu with Jasmine Byrne
Added on: 2017-07-05 Video Thumbnail Views 5441 Duration 4:48 Jasmine Byrne and Tory Lane will make you come
Added on: 2017-03-30 Video Thumbnail Views 5253 Duration 2:02 Jasmine Byrne blows big Shaft while getting DPed
Added on: 2015-08-13 Video Thumbnail Views 3532 Duration 2:04 Jasmine Byrne sucks big Dicks in three way Sex
Added on: 2015-04-17 Video Thumbnail Views 14461 Duration 3:01 Hottie Jasmine Byrne makes out with a horny Stud
Added on: 2015-04-03 Video Thumbnail Views 7683 Duration 6:01 Jasmine Byrne fucking in Fishnets and high Heels
Added on: 2014-07-29 Video Thumbnail Views 10226 Duration 1:57 Jasmine Byrne gets filled up by big Chocolate Dong
Added on: 2014-06-04 Video Thumbnail Views 16259 Duration 3:00 Police Woman Jasmine Byrne gets herself some Dicks

Click here to see all 17 free Jasmine Byrne Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jasmine Byrne photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 29 comments)

dickbnu9 2017-10-18
Nice phat pussy
ragnar59a 2017-01-23
Happy birthday Jasmine!
acenionX 2015-08-17
she was one of my favorites
ToeNibbler 2014-08-30
Latino dream team: Jas Byrne, Adriana Luna, Jinx Maze
thisis4me 2014-07-03
she looks so good in her thongs...yummmyyyyy
Chumpyman 2013-05-01
Beautiful girl who I hope stays away from the "enhancements" that a lot of pornchicks get. Natural beauty is the best.
jayrey82 2013-01-23
Happy Birthday Jasmine Byrne!
milesobrian 2013-01-23
Happy 28th birthday to the fabulous and ultra sexy Jasmine! What an amazining fuck she must be!
penisbutter13 2013-01-03
What a beautiful women, i would love to see her pussy spread open while i slide my dick in
Ghost97 2012-12-03
plz dont do a boobjob
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones