Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Kathy Liu Dashboard

Kathy Liu
Date added:
20121113
Country:
Thailand
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kathy Liu Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kathy Liu
Aliases:
Jang Manthana, Keko, Michelle Ho
Date of Birth:
April 8, 1982 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Thailand
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Kathy Liu is a Adult Model from Thailand. She was born on April 8, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 19647th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kathy Liu is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kathy Liu biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

thisis4me 2014-05-18
thai babe in a thong...yummmyyyy...
beatty 2012-11-19
you are lovely looking forward to seeing more of you
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones