Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Karen Velez Biography

Karen Velez
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Karen Velez 
Feature Dancer: No
Etnia: Latina 
Country of Origin: Estados Unidos
Province / State: NY - New York 
Place of Birth: Rockville Centre 
Date of Birth: Enero 27, 1961 (55 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Karen Velez Majors 
Playmate of the Month:
Miss December 1984 
Playmate of the Year:
Miss 1985 
Color de Ojos: Marrón 
Color de Pelo: Marrón 
Measurements: 37E-23-35
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Unknown
Career Start And End unknown - unknown
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Karen was Playboy magazine's Miss December 1984 and Playmate of the Year for 1985. She was the first Puerto Rican Playmate of the Year.  
Babe Rank on Freeones:
9416 Rank yesterday 21529
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Centerfolds Más Buscadas Ayer more...

1 Nikki Sims 4 Lucy Zara 7 Emily Addison 10 Davon Kim 13 Cara Brett
2 Kim Kardashian 5 Gemma Massey 8 Tessa Fowler 11 Destiny Moody 14 Denise Milani
3 Emma Leigh 6 Ashley Emma 9 Hailey Leigh 12 Leanne Crow 15 Maria Swan