Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Nikki Benz Dashboard

Nikki Benz
Date added:
20030601
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nikki Benz Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nikki Benz
Aliases:
Niki Benz, Nikky Benz, Nikkie Benz, Nikke Benz
Date of Birth:
December 11, 1981 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ukraine
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Used to have tongue and nipples, currently only navel and
ears.
Tattoos:
Black leopard on lower back (getting lazered out); flower on
right wrist
Social Media:
  • Nikki Benz Twitter
  • Nikki Benz Facebook
  • Nikki Benz YouTube
  • Nikki Benz Google+
  • Nikki Benz Instagram

Nikki Benz is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Ukraine on December 11, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 43th place. She currently has 953 gallery links and 78 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nikki Benz is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Nikki Benz biography

Latest Nikki Benz Videos (78)

Added on: 2016-05-28 Nikki Benz receives Facial after fucking on a Desk Views 5693 Duration 6:05 Nikki Benz receives Facial after fucking on a Desk
Added on: 2016-05-08 Nikki Benz fucks Asian Porn Star using her StrapOn Views 1532 Duration 9:33 Nikki Benz fucks Asian Porn Star using her StrapOn
Added on: 2016-05-02 Nikki Benz has lesbian Sex with hot Phoenix Marie Views 4490 Duration 9:45 Nikki Benz has lesbian Sex with hot Phoenix Marie
Added on: 2016-04-21 Nikki Benz cuckolding her Man with two black Dongs Views 16173 Duration 6:14 Nikki Benz cuckolding her Man with two black Dongs
Added on: 2016-02-23 Lovely Slut Nikki Benz gets her big Booty spanked Views 9409 Duration 5:00 Lovely Slut Nikki Benz gets her big Booty spanked
Added on: 2016-02-15 Naughty Nikki Benz rides some Dude's hard Pecker Views 16489 Duration 3:03 Naughty Nikki Benz rides some Dude's hard Pecker
Added on: 2016-01-26 Nikki Benz gets her Ass stretched by a black Boner Views 20159 Duration 6:14 Nikki Benz gets her Ass stretched by a black Boner
Added on: 2016-01-20 Nikki Benz has three way Sex with two ebony Dongs Views 14201 Duration 5:01 Nikki Benz has three way Sex with two ebony Dongs
Added on: 2016-01-08 Nikki Benz has anal Sex with massive ebony Dick Views 20145 Duration 5:01 Nikki Benz has anal Sex with massive ebony Dick
Added on: 2015-12-29 Nikki Benz gets her Snatch drilled by black Cock Views 16691 Duration 5:01 Nikki Benz gets her Snatch drilled by black Cock

Click here to see all 78 free Nikki Benz Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Nikki Benz's Personal Store

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Nikki Benz photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 105 comments)

jjwashere 2016-05-14
Typical porn whore, starts out hot then gets into drugs, gets lazy, too much plastic surgery, ugly tats, becomes lazy, gets fat then dies... At least she is alive for now. Pity she was really hot 5 years ago.
wentwest2000 2016-01-24
Love how she's trying to spin this recent weight gain as "healthy and curvy" On her twitter and calling her prior physique "unhealthy". What a bunch of BS. I love ya Nikki but I love my girls skinny with big bolt ons so pre 2012 you is best
RicHandsome_1970 2016-01-16
Nikki has been looking very sexy lately with the great scenes she is doing)
Cdeen1 2016-01-14
Gorgeous.
JayWalker88 2015-12-31
She looks about 40
milesobrian 2015-12-11
34 candles never looked so hot! A very Happy Birthday to beautiful Nikki today!
JayWalker88 2015-10-22
The younger version looked better.
Pwnnoobz420 2015-08-01
Nikki Benz has never looked better!
Traction 2015-07-18
@wentwest2000 - if avoiding black cock made girls skinny, Brandy Talore, Carmella Bing, and Yurizan Beltran would all look like pencils. Since they don't, I doubt Nikki's weight gain is related to her doing a few BBC scenes.
lamarwynn 2015-07-05
Forget those negative comments, Big Black Dick & a little extra weight make your scenes rock love you Nikki Benz
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones