Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Nicky Ferrari Biography

Nicky Ferrari
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Nicky Ferrari 
Estrella Porno, Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Página Oficial:
The Official Nicky Ferrari Website Página Oficial
Etnia: Latina 
Country of Origin: Mexico
Province / State: Jalisco 
Place of Birth: Zapopan 
Date of Birth: Agosto 19, 1975 (41 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Nicole 
Color de Ojos: Azul 
Color de Pelo: Marrón 
Measurements: 36D-28-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Start And End 2011 - 2016 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Diamond tribal around waistline  
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: She's mother of Sofi Mijares. 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2663 Rank yesterday 2664
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Estrellas Porno Más Buscadas Ayer more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen