Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Shauna O'Brien Dashboard

Shauna O'Brien
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Shauna O'Brien Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Shauna O'Brien
Aliases:
Steve Jean, Shana O'Brien, Shawna O'Brien
Date of Birth:
October 17, 1970 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
Pasco
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Shauna O'Brien is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Pasco on October 17, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 7498th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Shauna O'Brien is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Shauna O'Brien biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

drstrangelust 2014-03-10
Although I understand the popular complaint against breast enhancement, I don't agree with the all or nothing attitude that one thing spoils the whole thing. I think it's a logical fallacy. If a girl is beautiful she doesn't cease to be after implants.
Cthulhu.fhtagn 2012-12-03
This girl had a perfect body and ruined it with a boob implant.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones