Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Susana Spears Dashboard

Susana Spears
Date added:
20011203
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Susana Spears Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Susana Spears
Aliases:
Susanna Miller, Susanna Spears, Susanne Miller, Suzana Spears, Zuzana Majorova, Zuzana Light
Date of Birth:
April 29, 1982 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35C-22-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; nose; clit
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Susana Spears Twitter
  • Susana Spears Facebook
  • Susana Spears MySpace

Susana Spears is a Adult Model from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on April 29, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 918th place. She currently has 325 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Susana Spears is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Susana Spears biography

Latest Susana Spears Videos (4)

Added on: 2009-11-14 Hot Susana Spears playing with her Pussy in a Corset Views 39204 Duration 2:45 Hot Susana Spears playing with her Pussy in a Corset
Added on: 2009-10-17 Susana Spears playing with a Glass Dildo Views 29242 Duration 2:07 Susana Spears playing with a Glass Dildo
Added on: 2009-09-30 Brunette Susana Spears playing with her Snatch on Bed Views 30788 Duration 2:10 Brunette Susana Spears playing with her Snatch on Bed
Added on: 2009-09-13 Cutie Susana Spears masturbating in her Bathtub Views 26148 Duration 2:04 Cutie Susana Spears masturbating in her Bathtub
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Susana Spears photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 36 comments)

famevida 2013-01-22
Susana's hungry anus is a landmark in female nude photography. Every single photo shoot of her delicious behind is a great occasion to discover all the delicate wonders of her amazing ass hole. Although, so inviting for deep sodomy & extreme anal sex.
famevida 2013-01-13
Susana is so cute and beautiful. Her ass is absolutely amazing. Her ass hole is pure perfection.
tony1967 2012-10-21
Easily one of the better bodies of all the pornstars it's a real pity she never sucked dick as she has beautiful blowjob lips but her body was amazing so toned one of the better sets i ever saw was the one of her in a black mini dress in some castle.
diamond_dave 2012-06-09
Female form perfected
IluvAsians 2012-03-16
Essexy, if you watch her workout videos on Youtube, you'll see them.
JArhturRank 2012-03-11
I thought I had seen her in a scene with a guy a few years back screwing on a desk. She was was wearing grey stockings.
legolas 2012-03-09
Hey I am looking for the sets on . Anyone have?
essexy 2011-10-31
I am confused .com where are these large tits then? Perhaps I'm going blind with all the wanking
IluvAsians 2011-10-21
I agree with TR! If she kept the natural boobs, with her new body after all the workouts...easily a 10.
anubas69 2011-10-17
very sexy babe..., great body
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones