Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Shyla Jennings Biography

Shyla Jennings
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Shyla Jennings 
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Página Oficial:
The Official Shyla Jennings Website Página Oficial
Etnia: Caucásica 
Country of Origin: Estados Unidos
Province / State: TX - Texas 
Place of Birth: Stuttgart 
Date of Birth: Junio 16, 1985 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Whoa Shyla, Shyla Jenning 
Color de Ojos: Verde 
Color de Pelo: Negra 
Measurements: 32B-25-33
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 - 2015 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Rose on lower pelvis; 2 stars behind right ear; bird on left ribs 
Piercings: Navel 
Fan Club Address: AVN Awards: 2014 All-Girl Performer of the Year  
Extra text: Her nationality is joint American and German.

Her ethnicity is German/Dutch and Spanish.

Real Name is Brenda Reshell Kibler  
Filmography: All Shyla Jennings DVD Titles 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
123 Rank yesterday 100
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Eva Lovia 4 Nina Elle 7 Alex Grey 10 Abigail Mac 13 Uma Jolie
2 Malena Morgan 5 Summer Brielle 8 Lily Ivy 11 Kelsi Monroe 14 Anna Lovato
3 Lucie Wilde 6 Ashley Adams 9 Xo Gisele 12 Elsa Jean 15 Gwen Stark