Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Victoria Paris Dashboard

Victoria Paris
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Victoria Paris Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Victoria Paris
Aliases:
Vicky Paris
Date of Birth:
November 22, 1960 (53 years old)
Place of Birth:
Great Falls
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
38DD-22-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Victoria Paris Twitter
  • Victoria Paris MySpace

Victoria Paris is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Great Falls on November 22, 1960. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 2264th place. She currently has 154 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Victoria Paris is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Victoria Paris biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

chouchou69x 2013-08-05
THE ABSOLUTE GODESS THE TOP STAR OF STAR..VICTORIA IS THE ONEST ONE DREAM
Rex Hermaykup 2013-03-09
An all time fave. Not super raunchy , but she was really beautiful and sexy.
Deepcover 2012-07-13
Damn she's hot and still got it going on.
milesobrian 2011-11-22
Even turning 51 today,Victoria still can get a load of spunk for her beautiful face!
Victoria was a super sweet whore her cunt was artwork in it's self and the beautiful freckles on her tits and chest made her an even more desirable whore it was magic watching her getting fucked doggy then sucking all the sperm down. What a classic whore!
lt100 2011-06-19
Always had a thing for Victoria Paris. I wish there was more of her available on the net but you have to search pretty carefully to find something
ALgreen99 2011-06-12
The women is adored about breast men around the world, me included.
Spanky McPhister 2011-05-07
One of the hottest to ever grace the porn scene. I fell in love with her the minute I saw her. I still remember the day I saw her dancing live at Frank's Chicken House in NJ
milesobrian 2010-11-22
Congratulations on your birthday-the legendary Victoria Paris!
Totallynaked 2010-08-30
Of all the 80"s porn stars I love her the best.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones