Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Angela White Dashboard

Angela White
Date added:
20040416
Country:
Australia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angela White Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angela White
Aliases:
Angie
Date of Birth:
March 4, 1985 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sydney
Country of Origin:
Australia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
42G-27-41
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Back of neck
Social Media:
  • Angela White Twitter
  • Angela White Facebook
  • Angela White Tumblr
  • Angela White Google+
  • Angela White Instagram

Angela White is a Porn Star from Australia. She was born in Sydney on March 4, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 4th place. She currently has 642 gallery links and 47 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angela White is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Angela White biography

Latest Angela White Videos (47)

Added on: 2019-01-12 Video Thumbnail Views 4384 Duration 4:53 Angela White shares a Dick with her Hot Friend
Added on: 2019-01-12 Video Thumbnail Views 1545 Duration 4:32 Angela White shares a large Dong with another Babe
Added on: 2019-01-07 Video Thumbnail Views 1345 Duration 4:30 Angela White gets to bounce on a huge black Boner
Added on: 2018-12-27 Video Thumbnail Views 3902 Duration 4:58 Busty Angela White gets screwed in a Bathtub
Added on: 2018-12-26 Video Thumbnail Views 3638 Duration 5:00 Angela White having wild three way Yoga Session
Added on: 2018-12-22 Video Thumbnail Views 2734 Duration 1:12 Busty Beauty Angela White gets analyzed hard
Added on: 2018-12-19 Video Thumbnail Views 3198 Duration 13:38 Stacked Angela White sits on top of a massive Dong
Added on: 2018-12-17 Video Thumbnail Views 2445 Duration 4:56 Bootylicious Angela White treated like a true Slut
Added on: 2018-12-12 Video Thumbnail Views 2236 Duration 2:03 Cocksuker Angela White likes playing with big Tits
Added on: 2018-12-09 Video Thumbnail Views 3825 Duration 12:30 Stacked Angela White takes care of a fat Pecker

Click here to see all 47 free Angela White Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 106 comments)

harikishore 2019-01-14
lovely hot babe, I became a fan of her after seeing her along with Gianna Michaels!
harikishore 2019-01-14
love her big boobs and her charm!
fliphedd7 2019-01-13
*(And then I get accused of comment-hoggin'...)
fliphedd7 2019-01-13
Browser 2-- seriously-- you don't really need to say MORE.*:D The 2nd comment u made on this page, I literally addressed it in the 2nd comment I made on this page. "She fucks hard," all right, just not that w-e-l-l. (Minority opinion, & I'll stand by it.)
Browser 2 2019-01-04
No1 today. Need I say more. What a woman.
Browser 2 2019-01-04
Ranked 6th in the world today so clearly robot53 is in the minority with that opinion and most of us can't get enough of her.
robot53 2019-01-03
Her teeth are fkd up and her ass isn't big enough. So basically the only thing good about her are her boobs. Oh, and she's a horr too.
Browser 2 2019-01-01
She's also my first wank of 2019. Will be plenty more over her throughout the year.
Browser 2 2019-01-01
She is also beautiful with an amazing body, incredible NATURAL tits remember, and a beautiful shaved pussy I never want to take my face out of. One hot Aussie Sheila!
Browser 2 2019-01-01
Angela is a classy babe not a cheap Russian skank whose holes will be used up in a year a look like a wizard sleeve. She fucks hard but knows how to not burn herself out. Her holes still look nice and tight despite take some huge cocks.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones