Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Chloe Lamour Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Chloe Lamour
Date added:
20180308
Country:
Slovakia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chloe Lamour Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chloe Lamour
Aliases:
Cloe Mendini, Chloe Lamoure
Date of Birth:
March 7, 1992 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Slovakia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36E-25-39
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)
Social Media:
  • Chloe Lamour Twitter

Chloe Lamour is a Porn Star from Slovakia. She was born on March 7, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2018 and is currently ranked 3459th place. She currently has 47 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chloe Lamour is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Chloe Lamour biography

Latest Chloe Lamour Videos (4)

Added on: 2019-02-11 Video Thumbnail Views 1318 Duration 5:00 Gorgeous Chloe Lamour interviewed in a tight Top
Added on: 2019-02-03 Video Thumbnail Views 2223 Duration 5:00 Big boobed Chloe Lamour plays with her Ass outside
Added on: 2018-12-11 Video Thumbnail Views 2674 Duration 2:04 Busty Bitch Chloe Lamour mounts a thick Shaft
Added on: 2018-10-28 Video Thumbnail Views 6796 Duration 11:51 Chloe Lamoure gets her Bootyhole ripped by 2 Dicks
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

Maui 2019-02-27
Gotta fuck her so hard !
MattIsMad 2019-02-26
This chick is hot. I love her rockin' body! A new favorite.
Manstink 2019-02-09
That clit!
fliphedd7 2019-02-05
EPIC woman
KingPorn 2019-01-04
Those boobs are silly, but I'd let her eat my asshole! You know this thick girl cleans her plate :)
Kimosabi 2018-12-28
Gorgeous! I'd 69 with her, before she brings me off with a titjob, before suffocating me with them!
DerteWerk 2018-12-27
She kinda looks like Keisha Grey & Tera Patrick had a daughter.
RATFACE 2018-09-16
Thick in all the right places...sexy overbite...great sex scenes. What's not to like?! She's my newest crush.
fliphedd7 2018-07-29
It appears Slovakia's been holdin' out on us... More Chloe...
thisis4me 2018-07-15
Nice boobies...Yummyyy.......
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones