Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Frida Sante Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Frida Sante
Date added:
20140918
Country:
Mexico
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Frida Sante Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Frida Sante
Aliases:
Frida Mendoza, Frieda Sante
Date of Birth:
April 11, 1985 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Xalapa
Country of Origin:
Mexico
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Frida Sante Twitter
  • Frida Sante Instagram

Frida Sante is a Porn Star from Mexico. She was born in Xalapa on April 11, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 464th place. She currently has 198 gallery links and 25 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Frida Sante is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Frida Sante biography

Latest Frida Sante Videos (25)

Added on: 2019-03-03 Video Thumbnail Views 1074 Duration 5:01 Seductive Frida Sante loves riding a huge fat Cock
Added on: 2018-12-16 Video Thumbnail Views 1575 Duration 2:06 Frida Sante bounces her wet Pussy on a big Cock
Added on: 2018-11-23 Video Thumbnail Views 1386 Duration 5:01 Cute Lass Frida Sante is down for a good Pounding
Added on: 2018-11-16 Video Thumbnail Views 1362 Duration 5:01 Insanely Beautiful Frida Sante bounces on a Boner
Added on: 2018-11-06 Video Thumbnail Views 1136 Duration 5:02 Frida Sante and her GFs fucked in a FFFM foursome
Added on: 2018-11-03 Video Thumbnail Views 1275 Duration 4:12 Frida Sante kisses and eats out her hot Girlfriend
Added on: 2018-10-18 Video Thumbnail Views 1970 Duration 4:34 Lovely Frida Sante gets her tight Cunt slammed
Added on: 2018-10-03 Video Thumbnail Views 1218 Duration 4:13 Frida Sante screams as a big Dick pummels her Twat
Added on: 2018-09-18 Video Thumbnail Views 1433 Duration 4:12 Frida Sante gets down and dirty with sexy Babe
Added on: 2018-09-03 Video Thumbnail Views 1826 Duration 4:59 Frida Sante shares a thick meat Pole with her GF

Click here to see all 25 free Frida Sante Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 13 comments)

harikishore 2019-02-22
she has got mesmerizing looks!
krapuleux 2018-01-20
This chicka is hot!
howell1018 2017-12-19
I want to mount her doggystyle and pound her cunt with my cock until I ejaculate completely.
boricua1993 2017-08-17
A true beauty, her Grandpas Fuck Teens scene are a classic.
kylehyde 2017-04-12
Feliz cumpleaños Frida, yo solo deseo para ti que seas feliz por siempre mi amor platónico
ragnar59a 2017-04-11
Happy birthday Frida!
milesobrian 2016-11-04
Happy Birthday to fabulous Frida!
JArhturRank 2016-07-12
Very nice looking gal, not wild about the tits
PJPowers 2016-03-11
Damm she's a sexy little whore!
booyaka23 2015-11-11
Suck my big cock you cute cumslut
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones