Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Haley Hunter Dashboard

Haley Hunter
Date added:
20040707
Country:
Mexico
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Haley Hunter Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Haley Hunter
Aliases:
Hailey Page, Haley Paige, Haley Banks, Haley Monroe
Date of Birth:
December 30, 1981 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chihuahua
Country of Origin:
Mexico
Status:
Deceased
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-25-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Haley Hunter is a Porn Star from Mexico. She was born in Chihuahua on December 30, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 2269th place. She currently has 300 gallery links and 23 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Haley Hunter passed away August 21, 2007, aged 25 and will therefore not produce any new content.

Complete Haley Hunter biography

Latest Haley Hunter Videos (23)

Added on: 2018-10-02 Video Thumbnail Views 1034 Duration 2:07 Haley Hunter gets her Pussy nailed in ripped Jeans
Added on: 2018-08-31 Video Thumbnail Views 775 Duration 2:05 Haley Hunter gets Cumshot on Face after doggy Sex
Added on: 2018-05-15 Video Thumbnail Views 328 Duration 3:04 Haley Hunter gets seduced and ravished properly
Added on: 2018-04-20 Video Thumbnail Views 832 Duration 2:04 Haley Hunter fucked hard in the Ass by a Meat Pole
Added on: 2018-02-21 Video Thumbnail Views 557 Duration 2:06 Haley Hunter fucks her Lover in various Sex Poses
Added on: 2017-11-24 Video Thumbnail Views 7952 Duration 2:08 Babe Haley Hunter enjoys a good hard Tush Fucking
Added on: 2017-11-09 Video Thumbnail Views 5310 Duration 3:03 Stacked Haley Hunter takes on two massive Boners
Added on: 2017-10-13 Video Thumbnail Views 4368 Duration 2:58 Sexy Haley Hunter gets slammed hard by her Lover
Added on: 2017-08-23 Video Thumbnail Views 6012 Duration 2:01 Haley Hunter shares a big Dick with a busty Blonde
Added on: 2017-03-24 Video Thumbnail Views 16388 Duration 2:01 Haley Hunter fits his Dick in her Ass and Twat

Click here to see all 23 free Haley Hunter Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Haley Hunter photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 comments)

Cmdr. Tony 2018-02-26
A decade has passed and I still miss you. Maryam, you will always be loved!
steve7inch 2015-01-26
RIP Haley. You were such a cutie. We miss you and you'll always be loved. xoxoxo
Soianger 2014-09-29
Ricky_Z 7 Judge not, that ye be not judged. For with what judgment ye judge, ye shall be judged: and with what measure ye mete, it shall be measured to you again.
EvW29 2014-05-17
R.I.P. We must not forget that these fine women are human beings. They had a life, a life that they experience, this the adult film industry may not be the most noble of professions but that was their chosen career path.
gazzo45 2013-07-14
Shame that she died - she was a beautiful young woman.
Brandoblt23 2012-04-03
Watched a utube video of dead porn stars and she was the first, kinda sad. What was even worse is that she might have even been murdered.
bj1888 2012-01-16
Very cute girl
IluvAsians 2011-12-24
Very sad, she was young! Rest In Peace pretty lady!
johnny316 2011-09-15
very sexy and talented porn starlet was haley.. her anal and dp scenes will live forever!
enndaley 2011-07-05
I always thought she had really pretty green eyes...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones