Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Laurie Vargas Dashboard

Laurie Vargas
Date added:
20060913
Country:
Mexico
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Laurie Vargas Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Laurie Vargas
Aliases:
Laurie Valerie, Laura Vargas, Laurie Vargass.
Date of Birth:
November 18, 1983 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Guadalajara
Country of Origin:
Mexico
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32DD-27-39
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Laurie Vargas Twitter
  • Laurie Vargas MySpace
  • Laurie Vargas Instagram

Laurie Vargas is a Porn Star from Mexico. She was born in Guadalajara on November 18, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 2218th place. She currently has 172 gallery links and 19 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Laurie Vargas is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Laurie Vargas biography

Latest Laurie Vargas Videos (19)

Added on: 2018-10-07 Video Thumbnail Views 543 Duration 5:01 Hot Laurie Vargas shares a Dick with her busty GF
Added on: 2018-09-15 Video Thumbnail Views 639 Duration 5:03 Laurie Vargas mounts a long Dick and rides it hard
Added on: 2018-09-03 Video Thumbnail Views 1010 Duration 5:03 Laurie Vargas gets her hairy Beaver rammed hard
Added on: 2018-08-03 Video Thumbnail Views 242 Duration 2:02 Laurie Vargas deepthroats Dick and gets creamed
Added on: 2018-07-03 Video Thumbnail Views 359 Duration 3:03 Laurie Vargas has her hairy Pussy fucked deep
Added on: 2018-06-03 Video Thumbnail Views 1654 Duration 5:05 Laurie Vargas sucks and fucks a big black Dick
Added on: 2018-05-24 Video Thumbnail Views 1025 Duration 8:04 Laurie Vargas gets to service a thick meat Pole
Added on: 2018-02-11 Video Thumbnail Views 3163 Duration 5:01 Voluptuous Laurie Vargas bounces on a black Dong
Added on: 2017-07-05 Video Thumbnail Views 2614 Duration 3:01 Foxy Latina Laurie Vargas gets her Anus plugged
Added on: 2016-12-05 Video Thumbnail Views 17136 Duration 2:15 Laurie Vargas takes off her Dress and gets banged

Click here to see all 19 free Laurie Vargas Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 21 comments)

cityheat 2016-09-20
Horrible!!!! The majority of photographers BLEW IT. Her ass is superb and they apparently went out of their way to avoid taking well posed pictures of it. I could have done far better.
Tiger4 2015-11-11
More photographs in the pin tab above.
handsome2210 2015-01-31
hey sexy
milesobrian 2014-11-18
Have to say that Laurie has a wonderful patch of cunny hair! Happy Birthday sexy lady at only 31!
whitewilly26 2013-07-24
so hot... but why cant she just shave her bush once in a while?
OrionNebula 2013-06-02
she is absolutely fantastic in every way. she doesn't get the love she deserves.
DuanCulo 2013-01-10
so underrated. top notch pornstar with banging body!
Bandito3711 2012-05-29
Beautiful in person.
Bandito3711 2012-05-29
I know this pics don't do justice at all.
milesobrian 2011-11-19
Keep rockin' the bush Laurie and best wishes for your birthday!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones