Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Sanita Ramira Dashboard

Sanita Ramira
Date added:
20140923
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sanita Ramira Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sanita Ramira
Aliases:
Sanita Bush
Date of Birth:
July 13, 1994 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
inside left arm

Sanita Ramira is a Adult Model from Russia. She was born on July 13, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 12155th place. She currently has 15 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sanita Ramira is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sanita Ramira biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

PatrynXX 2016-12-27
Hadn't heard of her till this year. She's just hot and funny as hell at the same time :D
AusSteveW 2015-08-11
I've seen this lady many times at WAH and ATK under the name of just Ramira. I couldn't find her here until now as Sanita. She is delicious with a nice meaty pussy that has just enough hair just like her inviting asshole! I'd do her in a heartbeat!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones