Sativa Rose Videos and Photos (612) at FreeOnes
Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Sativa Rose Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Sativa Rose
Date added:
20040708
Country:
Mexico
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sativa Rose Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sativa Rose
Aliases:
Sative Rose, Satna Rose
Date of Birth:
January 21, 1984 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Guadalajara
Country of Origin:
Mexico
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Rose on lower back
Social Media:
  • Sativa Rose Twitter

Sativa Rose is a Porn Star from Mexico. She was born in Guadalajara on January 21, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 2710th place. She currently has 612 gallery links and 50 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sativa Rose is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sativa Rose biography

Latest Sativa Rose Videos (50)

Added on: 2019-06-12 Video Thumbnail Views 293 Duration 10:01 Sativa Rose and her Friend like to share a Dick
Added on: 2019-06-10 Video Thumbnail Views 384 Duration 10:01 Big boobed babe Sativa Rose loves wild Anal Sex
Added on: 2019-05-30 Video Thumbnail Views 329 Duration 10:01 Horny Sativa Rose got surprised with a Fat Cock
Added on: 2019-04-23 Video Thumbnail Views 2011 Duration 2:04 Mexican Hottie Sativa Rose gets licked and banged
Added on: 2019-04-06 Video Thumbnail Views 844 Duration 10:01 Sativa Rose got her Ass filled with a Long Cock
Added on: 2019-03-29 Video Thumbnail Views 601 Duration 10:01 One Cock pleases Sativa Rose and her Hot Friend
Added on: 2019-03-27 Video Thumbnail Views 681 Duration 10:01 Sativa Rose has a Dick buried in between her Ass
Added on: 2019-03-22 Video Thumbnail Views 417 Duration 4:31 Latin Mistress Sativa Rose dominates masked Man
Added on: 2019-02-15 Video Thumbnail Views 1095 Duration 2:12 Latina Sativa Rose gets nailed in Stand and Carry
Added on: 2019-02-12 Video Thumbnail Views 529 Duration 4:30 Nasty Latina Sativa Rose dominates Boyty

Click here to see all 50 free Sativa Rose Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Sativa Rose photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 39 comments)

ragnar59a 2018-01-21
Happy birthday Sativa!
howell1018 2017-12-19
Let?s keep it simple, I want to fuck her cunt.
ragnar59a 2017-01-21
Happy birthday beautiful.
lamarwynn 2015-04-25
Sativa rose is still to me a top 10 star
milesobrian 2015-01-22
Happy Birthday Sativa! Great set with you and Mari Possa getting your lez on- and you share the same birthday of January 21!
big saturday 2014-08-16
How is she active if her twitter's been dead for 2 years now? I really want to know what happened to her and what she has been up to :(
rocktsar 2013-11-21
New scene. Makes me happy. Missed that whore.
IRPreferred 2013-11-11
Oldie but a goodie.
zanussi22 2013-04-26
sativa-rose-she-just-loves-a-good-fuck/ look here guys :) she is so hot!
God would I love to breed with this amazing mexican whore! Soooo goddamn fucking hot! Love those lips most of all! Her weight gain was hot!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones