Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Uma Jolie Dashboard

Uma Jolie
Date added:
20140925
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Uma Jolie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Uma Jolie
Aliases:
Madeline Clarck, Belicia FTV
Date of Birth:
April 8, 1995 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sacramento
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nose
Tattoos:
Right hip
Social Media:
  • Uma Jolie Twitter
  • Uma Jolie Facebook
  • Uma Jolie Instagram

Uma Jolie is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Sacramento on April 8, 1995. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 61th place. She currently has 285 gallery links and 21 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Uma Jolie is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Uma Jolie biography

Latest Uma Jolie Videos (21)

Added on: 2018-08-08 Video Thumbnail Views 576 Duration 4:57 Uma Jolie grinds her sweet Twat with a Girl Friend
Added on: 2018-06-08 Video Thumbnail Views 5219 Duration 10:23 Uma Jolie is deliciously banged by her Masseuse
Added on: 2018-05-23 Video Thumbnail Views 3309 Duration 4:32 Horny brunette Uma Jolie can't get enough of Cock
Added on: 2018-05-18 Video Thumbnail Views 7813 Duration 13:41 Pretty babysitter Uma Jolie fucks her Employer
Added on: 2018-03-29 Video Thumbnail Views 4132 Duration 4:30 Lovely Uma Jolie gets her hot Ass licked by her GF
Added on: 2018-03-06 Video Thumbnail Views 9319 Duration 10:33 Oiled-up Babe Uma Jolie rides a fat Shaft Outdoors
Added on: 2017-12-24 Video Thumbnail Views 5188 Duration 5:06 Cute Uma Jolie gets her Pussy nailed on Christmas
Added on: 2017-11-25 Video Thumbnail Views 10786 Duration 10:20 Stunning Looker Uma Jolie takes on a fat meat Pole
Added on: 2017-09-25 Video Thumbnail Views 6778 Duration 2:00 Hot Uma Jolie gets to finger her juicy pink Slit
Added on: 2017-07-25 Video Thumbnail Views 2501 Duration 2:00 Desirable Uma Jolie adores pleasuring her Snatch

Click here to see all 21 free Uma Jolie Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 28 comments)

jerkiespankie 2018-07-21
Correct the tag on the links. Uma doesn't do BBC
Manstink 2018-05-06
Have to agree. Going blonde is not for her. I'm sure I could get past it if she knocked on my door, though.
lonsty 2017-05-30
Not a fan of going blonde, but otherwise a ridiculous hottie. I'd love to devour that sweet pussy all day and then bang her and fill her with jizz.
okieknight 2017-05-27
Very cute, very sexy
reesie87 2017-02-24
I'd spend hours with her luscious feet and toes deep down my throat
nappyyy 2017-01-25
Looks like Irina Shayk a bit.
younastybw 2017-01-22
Hella sexy down to those pretty feet.
Maui 2016-12-21
Now i see that beautifull little slut i believe in god !
darkkorbit 2016-12-15
I SO WISH she hadn't dyed her hair blond. She is one of the most gorgeous brunettes on the planet. And Please, Uma, no more tattoos.
guyute 2016-07-11
Such a hot tight teen. So worth filling her pussy with a fat load of jizz and dealing with the consequences...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones