Whitney Westgate Videos and Photos (312) at FreeOnes
Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Whitney Westgate Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Whitney Westgate
Date added:
20120728
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Whitney Westgate Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Whitney Westgate
Aliases:
Alexis Myers
Date of Birth:
January 31, 1994 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Middletown
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32D-24-28
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Upper back; right side of abdomen; inner left wrist
Social Media:
  • Whitney Westgate Twitter

Whitney Westgate is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Middletown on January 31, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 177th place. She currently has 312 gallery links and 35 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Whitney Westgate is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Whitney Westgate biography

Latest Whitney Westgate Videos (35)

Added on: 2018-12-27 Video Thumbnail Views 1413 Duration 2:10 Handcuffed Slut Whitney Westgate toying her Pussy
Added on: 2018-06-21 Video Thumbnail Views 11282 Duration 4:59 Busty brunette Whitney Westgate loves sucking Cock
Added on: 2018-05-31 Video Thumbnail Views 17424 Duration 4:55 Whitney Westgate tries to swallow a massive Cock
Added on: 2017-08-05 Video Thumbnail Views 10927 Duration 3:00 Whitney Westgates sexy blue Eyes and POV blow job
Added on: 2016-05-03 Video Thumbnail Views 16204 Duration 7:20 Perfect Whitney Westgate touching herself at Work
Added on: 2016-04-21 Video Thumbnail Views 5662 Duration 2:06 Horny Whitney Westgate masturbates in the Kitchen
Added on: 2016-02-19 Video Thumbnail Views 37147 Duration 10:02 Whitney Westgate fucks after playing with her Toy
Added on: 2015-11-23 Video Thumbnail Views 75541 Duration 11:55 Whitney Westgate has her Asshole stretched hard
Added on: 2015-11-17 Video Thumbnail Views 31482 Duration 2:05 Whitney Westgate gives BJ after some hard fucking
Added on: 2015-11-01 Video Thumbnail Views 16674 Duration 4:00 Whitney Westgate rubs her wet Twat after a Swim

Click here to see all 35 free Whitney Westgate Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 97 comments)

nyhanare 2019-06-05
A new wankzvr scene came out the other day. But she haven't aged well. Looks 40 rather than 25.
Speedlevitch 2019-05-19
She left porn to be a full time Racist.
darklighter1 2019-03-14
You know you're a huge Whitney Westgate fan when you search for more material....and find nothing new. I HAVE SEEN IT ALL! :(
darklighter1 2019-01-29
I miss you badly, Whitney!
teueur 2018-10-02
This woman is out of this world!!!!
zero the hero 2018-06-04
Certified Cum Swallower
fliphedd7 2018-06-02
HOW HOT was (is) Whitney Westgate? Retired AND back in the Top Five... :D
fliphedd7 2018-05-16
Ah, The One That Got Away; if she's "Active," I'm Howard fuckin' Hughes. (That linked Twitter location is an obvious fan page; hell, ten bucks says that was just somebody tryin' to be "cute" on 9-25-17...)
darklighter1 2018-02-26
What I wouldn't give to wake up to this stunning beauty everyday. She's perfection.
ragnar59a 2018-01-31
Happy birthday Whitney!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones